Résultats Trail 7 KM

ClassementDossard.Nom - PrénomClubTempsMoyenne.
1n°277HUITLEC ThomasNon Licencié00:26:1416,01
2n°457SUZANNE Jean Baptiste[29] RUZ BOUTOU PLOUGAS00:26:5015,66
3n°317SALMON Martin[29] S/L CA MORLAIX00:26:5915,57
4n°332CUEFF Pierre-Antoine[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:27:1615,41
5n°285BOURVEN Stéphane[29] LES COCHONNAILLES D00:28:4014,66
6n°381TOCQUER Gilles[29] PLOUEGAT GUERAND00:28:4714,6
7n°281LE QUELENNEC GurvanNon Licencié00:28:4814,58
8n°276HUITLEC MiguelNon Licencié00:29:1814,34
9n°305BODILIS Antoine[29] PLOUIGNEAU OXYGEN00:29:2114,31
10n°393LUCAS Hermann[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:29:2614,27
11n°403BEN BOUAZIZ Farid[29] COURIR A SANTEC00:29:4214,14
12n°360NAVELLIER Olivier[29] REDEG2900:29:5414,05
13n°407MERRER Médéric[29] GARLAN00:30:0213,99
14n°379BELLEC Ludovic[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:30:1513,89
15n°337BELLEC Vincent[29] ST RENAN00:30:3413,74
16n°320GOUEZ Jeremy[29] LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU00:30:3913,7
17n°291QUERE Aymeric[29] PLOUENAN00:30:4113,69
18n°287GUEGUEN AudreyNon Licencié00:30:5213,61
19n°298LE GALLIARD ThomasCOURIR SUR BREST00:30:5913,56
20n°344PENNEC DAVID[29] LTA MORLAIX00:31:0513,52
21n°324LE MIGNON KEVIN[29] PLOUVORN00:31:1813,42
22n°460GOARIN YVES[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM00:31:3813,28
23n°302TIGREAT STEPHANE[29] PAYS DE LANDERNEAU00:31:3913,27
24n°322LE MIGNON MAXIME[29] LANDIVISIAU00:31:4613,23
25n°440MORVAN Benoit[29] LANDIVISIAU00:32:3012,93
26n°300LE LEZ Sébastien[29] LES FOULEES DU KERN00:33:0512,7
27n°370BERTHOU Mathieu[29] MORLAIX00:33:3212,53
28n°315MALEGEANT SylvianeSL CA MORLAIX00:33:3712,5
29n°467DUMONT Vincent[29] CARANTEC00:34:0012,35
30n°405GALLOU Sophie[29] TEAM TRAIL BRETAGN00:34:0612,32
31n°500VERDIER Guillaume[29] ST THEGONNEC00:34:1912,24
32n°312CHALOUNI ChristopheNon Licencié00:34:2112,23
33n°449GUESNERIE David[29] HASTA BUAN00:34:3512,15
34n°325CONSEIL Thierry[29] GUICLAN00:34:5612,02
35n°311YVIN J baptisteNon Licencié00:35:0511,98
36n°306DUCRET GASPARD[29] TEAM SPORT E.LECLER00:35:1311,93
37n°451CLAUDIN Serge[06] NICE00:35:2011,89
38n°328LE HAN Michel[29] TROTTERIEN LANDI00:35:3111,83
39n°400LAURANS Guillaume[29] COURIR A SANTEC00:35:3411,81
40n°431MEUDEC Marina[29] RT COUVERTURE00:35:3711,79
41n°372PRUD'HOMME Ronan[29] LOC EGUINER ST THEG00:35:4011,78
42n°452DEPREZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE[29] BREST00:35:4611,75
43n°386LE BOULCH Thomas[29] PLOUENAN00:35:5811,68
44n°496TELLIER Gilles[29] CARANTEC00:36:2211,55
45n°422HAMON Tanguy[29] STE SEVE00:36:4611,43
46n°352DESJOUIS YannNon Licencié00:36:5711,37
47n°356POULIQUEN Thomas[29] LANDIVISIAU00:37:0011,35
48n°465CADIOU Jordane[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:37:0311,34
49n°254GOUHIER EMILIE[29] ST POL DE LEON00:37:1011,3
50n°418LE VERGE Baptiste[29] BODILIS00:37:1511,28
51n°483PEDEN Nicolas[29] PLOUENAN00:37:2311,24
52n°429COROLLER David[29] TROTTEURS DE LA PEN00:37:2511,23
53n°363GUIVARCH Nicolas[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:37:3611,17
54n°289CARRE Mickaël[29] SANTEC00:37:4011,15
55n°375MONCUS Remy[29] PLOUENAN00:37:4611,13
56n°368CHARLET Maximilien[29] PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS00:37:4911,11
57n°365LE BOT Franck[29] ST POL DE LEON00:37:5311,09
58n°323CAROFF Stephane[29] LOCQUIREC00:38:0011,06
59n°303RIOU Pauline[29] BREST GOELOPEURS00:38:0311,04
60n°493LE SCOURZIC Solenne[29] TAULE00:38:2810,92
61n°502PASQUIOU GrégoryNon Licencié00:38:3010,91
62n°288BASSET OphélieNon Licencié00:38:4410,85
63n°292MESSAGER Mickael[29] REDEG 2900:38:4710,83
64n°410LE SAOUT Yvan[29] MORLAIX00:38:5110,82
65n°359KERBIRIOU Marie[29] KASTELL TRAIL RUNNI00:38:5810,78
66n°436JACQ JulieNon Licencié00:39:0910,73
67n°278DERRIEN ChristianNon Licencié00:41:0810,21
68n°319JEANNE Christophe[29] TEAM SNSM00:41:1510,18
69n°430MADEC NicolasNon Licencié00:41:1510,18
70n°309RIOU ChristopheNon Licencié00:41:1810,17
71n°420GALL RAPHAEL[29] LANDIVISIAU00:41:2210,15
72n°462ROCHE Anastasia[29] LANDERNEAU00:41:2510,14
73n°473CEDRIC Le roux[29] GUIMILIAU00:41:4110,08
74n°382DRUBAY FRANCK[29] CARANTEC00:41:4510,06
75n°476POYEN Laurent[29] LOCQUENOLE00:41:4810,05
76n°435LAMANDE CEDRIC[29] PLOUGOULM00:41:5110,04
77n°364LE SCANF MARYLENE[29] SPEDERIEN PLOUENAN00:42:069,98
78n°299CREFF PascalNon Licencié00:42:099,97
79n°345BELLEC Anaïs[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:42:129,95
80n°510GRANDJEAN SebNon Licencié00:42:159,94
81n°511CASTEL YannNon Licencié00:42:169,94
82n°481BOTHOREL ELODIE[29] TROTTEURS DE LA PEN00:42:299,89
83n°417LE MOIGN Mickael[29] ROSCOFF00:42:379,86
84n°454TELLIER Logan[29] CARANTEC00:42:419,84
85n°412MICHELET CHRISTELLE[29] LTA/CAM00:42:459,83
86n°326PRIGENT Nicolas[29] SANTEC00:42:499,81
87n°310COCAIGN LoïcNon Licencié00:42:589,78
88n°437LE SANN Gwénaël[29] ST EVARZEC00:43:229,69
89n°468LE GOFF Audrey[29] CARHAIX PLOUGUER00:43:319,65
90n°371RIOUALL Dominique[29] LOC EGUINER00:43:389,63
91n°354LE BRIS NellyNon Licencié00:43:449,61
92n°284RUMEUR Christophe[29] PLOUENAN00:43:579,56
93n°316KERBRAT PHILIPPE[29] FOULEES DU KERNIC P00:44:079,52
94n°274ROIGNANT ChristopheNon Licencié00:44:129,5
95n°391FLOCH Ronan[29] MESPAUL00:44:169,49
96n°419AZOU Serge[29] TRAILLEUR DE LA GRE00:44:209,47
97n°349LABEYRIE Laurence[29] TRAILEUR DE LA GREN00:44:249,46
98n°366ABIVEN Morgane[29] LANDIVISIAU00:44:269,45
99n°307LANCHEC Jonathan[29] LANDIVISIAU00:44:299,44
100n°357KERGUILLEC Christelle[29] FOULEES DU KERNIC00:44:429,4
101n°459CROUM Christian[29] LAMPAUL-GUIMILIAU00:44:489,38
102n°445LAMANDE Caroline[29] PLOUGOULM00:44:599,34
103n°474MUSCAT Audrey[29] LES CAVALEURS PLMCB00:45:009,33
104n°362CADIOU Céline[29] PLOUIGNEAU00:45:029,33
105n°448LE BIHAN Fabien[29] GUICLAN00:45:129,29
106n°353QUIMERCH FlorenceNon Licencié00:45:179,28
107n°426LE BONHOMME Steven[29] CA MORLAIX00:45:229,26
108n°333HELLIO Grégory[29] CLEDER00:45:239,25
109n°308NORMAND Sébastien[29] LTA00:45:299,24
110n°376HENOCQUE Christophe[29] CARANTEC00:45:339,22
111n°286LE BRAS NathalieNon Licencié00:46:079,11
112n°335BILCOT Stephanie[29] LOCMELAR00:46:129,09
113n°461POUDOULEC Ronan[22] LANNION00:46:169,08
114n°509ABALAIN LaurentNon Licencié00:46:209,06
115n°433TALARMAIN MELANIE[29] REDEG 2900:46:319,03
116n°406LE BRAS Gaelle[29] HENVIC00:46:339,02
117n°294OLLIVIER MarineNon Licencié00:46:438,99
118n°487JACQ Isabelle[29] REDERIEN00:46:508,97
119n°347TROADEC MARTINE[29] FOULEES PLOUVORNEE00:46:548,96
120n°395MORANT Philippe[29] MORLAIX00:46:568,95
121n°394MORANT VALENTINE[29] MORLAIX00:46:588,95
122n°456MARREC MICKAEL[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:47:038,93
123n°477CUEFF Estelle[29] MESPAUL00:47:288,85
124n°388REUNGOAT FLORIAN[29] PLOUIGNEAU00:47:308,84
125n°475PERON Hervé[29] ECUM JOGGING00:47:388,82
126n°455GIRARDIN Fabienne[29] CARANTEC00:47:428,81
127n°367HAMON Yann[29] HAMON00:47:468,79
128n°489QUIVIGER MikaelNon Licencié00:47:488,79
129n°428BOTHOREL MYRIAM[29] PONT DE BUIS LES QUI00:47:568,76
130n°434HUNAULT ANNE MARIE Yann FRA[29] ST VOUGAY00:48:078,73
131n°438FRIDERICH Marlène[29] BREST00:48:158,7
132n°450SFILIO Sandrine[06] NICE00:48:218,69
133n°340QUEMENEUR Sonia[29] COURRIR A SANTEC00:48:478,61
134n°343GALBRUN Maïté[29] PLOUVORN00:48:498,61
135n°384DLUZ Pascale[29] TEAM LANDI TRIATHLO00:48:548,59
136n°463ABGRALL Laurine[29] LANDIVISIAU00:48:598,57
137n°283CREAC'H Lena[29] BREST00:49:038,56
138n°427OMER JEROME[29] ST POL DE LEON00:49:098,55
139n°488ROLLAND Catherine[29] REDERIEN00:49:128,54
140n°469CAER Danielle[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU00:49:178,52
141n°355ROUX JEAN MICHEL[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:49:288,49
142n°369PAPE Perrine[29] GUIMILIAU00:49:538,42
143n°444LAGATHU Lauriane[29] LANDIVISIAU00:50:018,4
144n°351GUILLOU HerveNon Licencié00:50:018,4
145n°361METGE Isabelle[29] MESPAUL00:50:088,38
146n°480LARDENOIS-PRIGENT Sabrina FRA[29] LES TROTTEURS DE LA00:50:138,37
147n°479LABAT Loriane[29] PENCRAN00:50:168,36
148n°485LABAT Philippe[29] PENCRAN00:50:188,35
149n°295URIEN MelanieNon Licencié00:50:288,32
150n°390QUEFF Bruno[29] KASTELL TRAI RUNNIN00:50:328,31
151n°494ROHEL Morgane[29] PLOUENAN00:50:528,26
152n°331MORVAN Karine[29] LES FOULEES DU KERN00:51:258,17
153n°389LE TREUT Ashley[29] SPEEDERIEN PLOUENA00:51:318,15
154n°484KERBRAT Guenole[29] TAULE00:51:358,14
155n°396JAFFRES Celine[29] TAULE00:51:388,14
156n°466BONAVENTUR Delphine[29] LA JOIE DE COURIR PLA00:51:408,13
157n°458QUILLEROU Magali[29] LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU00:51:458,12
158n°304SIDANER Virginie[29] MORLAIX00:51:518,1
159n°338PERON Laëtitia[29] LANDIVISIAU00:52:108,05
160n°339PERON SEBASTIEN[29] RUGBY LANDI00:52:268,01
161n°327CAROFF Laurent[29] CARANTEC00:52:367,99
162n°411MIGNOT Didier[29] CARANTEC00:52:417,97
163n°404SIMON CELINE[29] LES TROTTEURS DE LA00:52:507,95
164n°439NEDELEC Cathy[29] MARCO N00:52:557,94
165n°424LAURENT Yann[29] MARCO N00:53:107,9
166n°378CABIOCH DELPHINE[29] ST POL DE LEON00:53:157,89
167n°293BELLEC EDERN Agnès[29] CMBK PLOUNEVEZ LOC00:53:187,88
168n°296POISSON JeromePOMPIER ST POL00:53:227,87
169n°318SALMON François-Xavier[29] PLOURIN LES MORLAIX00:53:287,86
170n°387MADEC Cecile[29] FOULEES PLOUVORNEE00:53:317,85
171n°414BRETON MARGAUX[29] PLOUGOURVEST00:53:347,84
172n°377HUBERT Yoann[29] PLOUDANIEL00:53:377,83
173n°373NICOLAS Mikael[29] ST THONAN00:53:417,82
174n°385GOUEZ Nicole[29] LANDERNEAU00:53:477,81
175n°446PHILIPPE Hubert[29] ROSCOFF00:53:587,78
176n°447PHILIPPE Pauline[29] ROSCOFF00:53:587,78
177n°453GUICHETEAU Laure[29] ST MARTIN DES CHAMP00:54:307,71
178n°486BERRIC Véronique[29] REDERIEN00:54:337,7
179n°380GUEGUEN Cathy[29] LA MARTYRE00:54:357,7
180n°392GOUEZ Laetitia[29] TREMAOUEZAN00:54:407,68
181n°497LE FROUD Agnès[29] REDEG 29 PLOURIN LES00:55:007,64
182n°490HENRY Marie-CatherineNon Licencié00:55:127,61
183n°348MOAL Isabelle[29] MESPAUL00:55:157,6
184n°423SIMON Arnaud[29] MESPAUL00:55:287,57
185n°341HERRY Daniel[29] MESPAUL00:55:517,52
186n°275PORHEL CorinneNon Licencié00:56:007,5
187n°402BLOC'H Camille[29] LANDIVISIAU00:56:217,45
188n°336BLOC'H Pascale[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU00:56:427,41
189n°478PONT Virginie[29] TREZILIDE00:56:457,4
190n°416KEROUANTON Gabrielle[29] PLOUVORN00:57:127,34
191n°443SOURIMANT Nicolas[29] TREZILIDE00:57:167,34
192n°398BRODIER Yannick[29] LANDERNEAU00:57:377,29
193n°470AUTRET Isabelle[29] CLEDER00:57:437,28
194n°401MEUDEC Isabelle[29] FOULEES DU KERNIC00:57:547,25
195n°321BUZARE Sonia[29] LES FOULEES DU KERN00:58:067,23
196n°383GUEGUEN Anael[29] PENCRAN00:58:137,22
197n°330ROUX RACHEL[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST00:58:237,2
198n°464ZILLIOX Estelle[29] LANDIVISIAU00:58:307,18
199n°342CLOAREC Tristan[29] BODILIS PLOUGAR FC00:58:367,17
200n°492LAMY CéciliaNon Licencié00:59:307,06
201n°441GUINARD Hélène[22] BOURBRIAC00:59:567,01
202n°498DELLA SCHIAVA Stéphanie[29] GUICLAN01:00:496,91
203n°499BOSSER Emmanuelle[29] PLOUIDER01:00:536,9
204n°495MALHERBE SEVERINE[29] CLEDER01:01:006,89
205n°334DUBAND Emilie[29] ST POL DE LEON01:02:356,71
206n°415RIOU Gwénaëlle[29] PLOUGOURVEST01:02:576,67
207n°350MOAL Thierry[29] MESPAUL01:03:096,65
208n°421SIMON Sandrine[29] MESPAUL01:03:206,63
209n°346BOYET Véronique[29] PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS01:03:346,61
210n°408KHAMMAL-KEROUANTON L FRA[29] STE SEVE01:04:036,56
211n°413PALUT GAELLE[29] PLOUENAN01:04:086,55
212n°442SEITE Odile[29] CLUB GYM ADULTES01:04:136,54
213n°399LE BIHAN ANNIE[29] PLOUENAN01:04:176,53
214n°409KEROUANTON Alain[29] STE SEVE01:04:216,53
215n°329ROUX CATHY[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST01:04:246,52
216n°374BERVAS MARYLINE[29] PLOUENAN01:04:376,5
217n°397BRODIER Emeline[29] LANDERNEAU01:04:406,49
218n°482FOURESTIER Valerie[29] MORLAIX01:04:516,48
219n°491LAMY MickaelNon Licencié01:05:086,45
220n°472BELLEC Jean-Vincent[29] CLEDER01:07:346,22
221n°471AUTRET Mélanie[29] PLOUENAN01:07:376,21
222n°279VERDIER Anne SophieNon Licencié01:08:536,1
223n°280POULLAIN QuentinNon Licencié01:08:596,09
224n°297QUEMENER MichelECUM CLEDER01:10:205,97

Nos Partenaires