Résultats Trail 17 KM

ClassementDossard.Nom - PrénomClubTempsMoyenne
1n°082LE NAY Cyril[22] TEAM AUDI INTERSPOR01:06:0215,45
2n°090LE ROUX Matthieu[29] TEAM HENAFF SKOR M01:06:5315,25
3n°154HORELLOU Hervé[29] BLAT01:07:4915,04
4n°153MALACARNE Gaël[29] ENDURANCE SHOP MO01:07:5015,04
5n°265SALLES StanislasNon Licencié01:07:5615,02
6n°018TESSIER Damien[35] BRUZ ATHLETISME01:08:4814,83
7n°261HUITLEC EddyINTERSPORT BREST01:09:3714,65
8n°113BOTHOREL Aurélien[29] TEAM HENAFF01:10:0614,55
9n°213PRIGENT Manuel[29] TEAM LANDI TRIATHLO01:10:3014,47
10n°021NADI Mehdi[29] KASTELL TRAIL RUNNI01:10:5414,39
11n°047GUILLOU Quentin[29] KRYS BREST CARREFO01:11:4614,21
12n°209MORIZUR Guillaume[29] LANDERNEAU01:12:1514,12
13n°064LE BIHAN Régis[29] SAINT FREGANT01:13:1513,93
14n°040LE BERR Cédric[29] BREST01:14:3213,69
15n°230DONER JamesNon Licencié01:14:3813,67
16n°212THOMAS Donovan[29] TEAM GWIRLISKIN01:14:4013,66
17n°243LEFEVRE Vincent[22] GUINGAMP TRIATHLON01:14:5713,61
18n°143MESMEUR Fabien[29] SAINT POL DE LEON01:15:2213,53
19n°159PAPE Jeremy[29] LANDIVISIAU01:15:2513,53
20n°229GUEGUEN LaurentNon Licencié01:15:3313,5
21n°168MUSCAT Sébastien[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:16:1713,37
22n°231KEROUANTON MichelNon Licencié01:16:2913,34
23n°101PENGAM Jonathan[29] TEAM HENAFF SKOR M01:17:1613,2
24n°268LE GOVIC StéphaneNon Licencié01:17:2213,19
25n°184ROUAULT Vincent[29] REDEG 2901:17:2513,18
26n°035TROADEC David[29] TEAM HENAFF01:17:2613,17
27n°080ABOLIVIER Yohann[29] IL ETAIT UN FOIE01:17:5913,08
28n°218LAURANS Martial[29] BREST TRIATHLON01:18:1513,04
29n°121LE TREUT Ariel[29] SPEEDERIEN PLOUENA01:18:2313,02
30n°263MORVAN CyrilleNATURE ET CREATIONS01:18:3312,99
31n°135BOURMAUD Ludovic[29] TEAM VALLEE PERDUE01:18:4012,97
32n°234MONCUS RichardNon Licencié01:19:1512,87
33n°170BOTHOREL Mathieu[29] TEAM HENAFF01:19:4512,79
34n°211CHAUSSEC Damien[29] US TAULE01:19:5212,77
35n°062PEDEN Jean-Christophe[29] TEAM HUMBLEZH01:20:0012,75
36n°237BODILIS Ronan[29] PLOUIGNEAU OXYGEN01:20:1012,72
37n°147MEUDEC Jean jacques[29] INTERSPORT MORLAIX01:20:1712,71
38n°193KERGUILLEC Pascal[29] INTERSPORT MORLAIX01:20:2012,7
39n°214COZIEN Eric[29] AMOUREUX DE TREZIE01:20:3712,65
40n°240POILVET Benoit[29] PLOUIGNEAU01:20:4112,64
41n°108LE BRAS NicolasNon Licencié01:20:4512,63
42n°220KEROUANTON Michel[29] ASSO. SDAEC PLERIN01:20:5012,62
43n°235LE GUEN JACQUES[29] S/L STADE LESNEVEN01:20:5612,6
44n°267LE BOCHER RodrigueNon Licencié01:21:1512,56
45n°103URIEN Kevin[29] TEAM SPORTS E.LECLE01:21:1712,55
46n°055UGUEN Régis[29] FANCH RIDER TRAIL01:22:1012,41
47n°270TANGUY GWENAELNon Licencié01:22:1712,4
48n°077MARREC Pierre-yves[29] DAUPHINS DE L ELORN01:22:3312,36
49n°137GUILLOU Laurent[29] COURIR A PLEYBER01:22:4712,32
50n°022DAGNET DAVID[29] LOCMARIA VELO CLUB01:22:5012,32
51n°160GALLOUEDEC Benoit[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:22:5312,31
52n°104GUENEUGUES Philippe[29] LOC MARIA VELO CLUB01:23:0112,29
53n°142NEA Maxime[29] PLOUVORN01:23:0712,27
54n°115BODROS Patrick[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:23:1512,25
55n°191CREACH David[29] PLOUIGNEAU01:23:3512,2
56n°503LE JEUNE OlivierHASTA BUAN01:23:3812,2
57n°114KERLEAU Pascal[29] BREST01:23:4112,19
58n°182GOURMELON Jean Baptiste[29] ASSO. BREST GOELOPE01:23:4512,18
59n°145SIMON Gildas[29] REDEG 2901:23:5312,16
60n°205POIVET Steve[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:24:0112,14
61n°139BRAMOULLE YANN[29] TEAM HENAFF01:24:0512,13
62n°162KERGOAT FredericNon Licencié01:24:1312,11
63n°034CAER Matthieu[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:24:3312,07
64n°033CAER Joel[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:24:4312,04
65n°207HENRY FLORIAN[29] CARANTEC01:24:4512,04
66n°175GALLOUEDEC Florent[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:24:4912,03
67n°084LE BRAS Jean-Claude[29] TEAM CAM01:24:5512,01
68n°217BLOC'H REMY[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:25:0811,98
69n°081TANGUY Stéphane[29] LANMEUR01:25:2911,93
70n°098FAVE DANIEL[29] LANDERNEAU01:25:3611,92
71n°249GOURMEL CedricKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING01:25:4111,91
72n°177LE DROFF Mickaël[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:25:4411,9
73n°095LE BLEVENNEC Kieran[83] CUERS01:25:5211,88
74n°088JEANNE Nathalie[29] TROTTERIEN LANDI01:26:0311,85
75n°015RIOUAL ERWAN[29] COURIR A PLEYBER CH01:26:0811,84
76n°118CATHERINE CASTEL Catherin[29] BREST L ATTITUDE TRA01:26:1411,83
77n°272BONIFAY SandrineCTS SAINT THONAN01:26:2311,81
78n°057PICHARD Gilles[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:26:3111,79
79n°117JACOPIN Michel[29] LOC EGUINER01:26:3911,77
80n°148DANIELOU Marc[29] FOULEES DU KERNIC01:26:4111,77
81n°007PLANTEC Daniel[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:26:4311,76
82n°049ABGUILLERM Fabien[29] PLABENNEC01:27:1911,68
83n°210PIRAS Nicolas[29] LOCMARIA PLOUZANE01:27:2211,68
84n°257LAMOUR SébastienNon Licencié01:27:3011,66
85n°203BIZIEN Kévin[29] PLOUEZOCH01:27:4311,63
86n°258SIBIRIL GilbertREDEG 2901:27:4811,62
87n°138LE GAC Pierre-Yves[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:28:0611,58
88n°196LE JEUNE Yvon[29] COURIR A SANTEC01:28:1611,56
89n°091MORVAN Dominique[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:28:2011,55
90n°152OGOR Gérard[29] COURIR A SIZUN01:28:2511,54
91n°030PLANTEC Dylan[29] CLEDER01:28:4911,49
92n°120PONDAVEN Ludovic[29] CMBK01:29:0911,44
93n°506LE BRAS GillesNon Licencié01:29:1011,44
94n°260CLOAREC ThierryCOURIR A MORLAIX01:29:1711,43
95n°183RICHARD Yann[29] ST MARTIN DES CHAMP01:29:3011,4
96n°221BOGA Laurent[29] KASTELL TRAIL RUNNI01:29:3511,39
97n°005COUSQUER Erwan[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:29:4311,37
98n°197AUFFRET Sebastien[29] BREST01:29:5611,34
99n°069JACOB Samuel[29] BREST01:30:0011,33
100n°116POTRAT Jean-hugues[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:30:0311,33
101n°001BARON Christophe[29] 1RUN 1DECHET01:30:0611,32
102n°262DJEBBARI VitréNATURE ET CREATIONS01:30:0811,32
103n°025TROADEC Julien[29] CLEDER01:30:2111,29
104n°125LE ROY ALAIN[29] LTA/CAM01:30:2911,27
105n°192ROBIN JC[29] TEAM LANDI TRIATHLO01:30:3211,27
106n°124BELLEC RAYMOND[29] FOULEES DU KERNIC01:30:3511,26
107n°134ROLLAND GERARD[29] REDEG 2901:30:3911,25
108n°110JACOB Emmanuelle[29] ASSO FANCH RIDER TR01:30:5311,22
109n°206ABAUTRET Yves[29] LE TREHOU01:31:0811,19
110n°174QUILLEVERE Nicolas[29] PLOUENAN01:31:1011,19
111n°169BESNOUX Nadege[29] RUZ BOUTOU PLOUGAS01:31:2211,17
112n°107MASSON Sebastien[29] LANDIVISIAU01:31:2511,16
113n°070PICART Christophe[29] LA FOREST LANDERNE01:31:4111,13
114n°071CADIOU Bruno[29] PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST01:32:0211,08
115n°252COLLONGUES Emile[29] PLOUIGNEAU OXYGEN01:32:4111,01
116n°273LE GOFF GildasCOURIR A MORLAIX01:32:5410,98
117n°239MOAL Daniel[29] PLOUIGNEAU OXYGEN01:33:1910,93
118n°123ROUSSEAU Benoit[29] GUIPAVAS01:33:2110,93
119n°180ARGOUARCH Jordan[29] PLOUENAN01:33:2710,92
120n°173TOANEN DENIS[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:33:2910,91
121n°132CHAPALAIN Philippe[29] ROSKO VITES01:33:4710,88
122n°133COAT Guillaume[29] LOCQUIREC01:33:5110,87
123n°157GUILLEMIN Yan[29] LOC EGUINER01:33:5210,87
124n°037LE GOFF Mikael[22] ROSPEZ01:33:5710,86
125n°247LACOUR Lenaïg[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:34:0210,85
126n°130RUNGOAT David[29] TREFLEVENEZ01:35:1810,7
127n°242MADEC Céline[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:35:3510,67
128n°048FLOCH Marilyne[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:35:4010,66
129n°119QUERE Regis[29] ST MEEN01:35:4210,66
130n°166THOZ Stephen[29] LES TROTTEURS DE LA01:35:4610,65
131n°266ABJEAN AlainLES CAVALEURS PCMCB BR01:35:5110,64
132n°146FLOCH Christian[29] FOULEES PLOUVORNEE01:35:5710,63
133n°105PAUGAM Luc[29] FOULEES PLOUVORNEE01:35:5910,63
134n°187GUILLOU Patrice[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:36:1010,61
135n°253MEVEL Anthony[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:36:1410,6
136n°023DARGENT Gregory[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:36:1710,59
137n°178CUEFF Sylvain[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA01:36:2010,59
138n°131LEBEL Grégory[29] IRVILLAC01:36:3210,57
139n°106MIEL Maélic[29] ASSO FANCH RIDER TR01:36:3510,56
140n°149JEZEQUEL Nicolas[29] SANTEC01:36:3710,56
141n°045FAVE Christophe[29] LAMPAUL PLOUARZEL01:36:4010,55
142n°204CADIOU Cedric[29] ARMORIK TRAIL01:36:5510,53
143n°089OLIVIER Pascal[29] PLOUVORN01:37:0010,52
144n°019CUCHARD Lionel[29] PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS01:37:0210,51
145n°248LE BERRE Jean pierreCOURIR A SANTEC01:37:1510,49
146n°165MAREM Luc[29] EQUIP CLUB/ MADININA01:37:2810,47
147n°200ROBIN Laurent[29] REDEG2901:37:3410,46
148n°222LE LOUS Julien[29] US PLOUIGNEAU01:37:3710,45
149n°194LE FROUD FABIEN[29] TEAM TRAIL BRETAGN01:37:5910,41
150n°195BERNAS Anne[29] PACMAC01:38:0710,4
151n°508DELAETES LouisNon Licencié01:38:2010,37
152n°251FLOCH PascalCOURIR A SANTEC01:38:4210,34
153n°271LEON Jean-ClaudePLOUIGNEAU OXYGENE01:38:4910,32
154n°202LE GALL Hélène[29] LES COQUELICOTS01:38:5210,32
155n°097BOTHOREL Baptiste[29] PLOURIN LES MORLAIX01:38:5710,31
156n°093MERCIER Yann[29] ST VOUGAY01:39:0110,3
157n°085CORRE Erwan[29] TEAN LANDI TRIATHLO01:39:0710,29
158n°233LE SAOUT LaurentTRIATHLON QUIBERON01:39:1310,28
159n°244MAUGER Stéphane[29] ST VOUGAY01:39:1910,27
160n°058LE GALL Claude[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:39:5210,21
161n°073DA SILVA ArmandoNon Licencié01:40:0710,19
162n°072GONCALVEZ AntonioNon Licencié01:40:0910,19
163n°128MOUSTER Philippe[29] PLOUGOURVEST01:40:1810,17
164n°092DALLE Guillaume[29] PLOUGAR01:40:2110,16
165n°241CHENEVIERE Rémi[29] BREST GOELOPEURS01:40:5410,11
166n°099GUENOLE Ronan[29] COURIR A SIZUN01:41:0210,1
167n°038JAFFRE Alban[29] LANDIVISIAU01:41:0410,09
168n°039PIPELIER Yannick[29] BREST01:41:1010,08
169n°129CAILLEAU Fabrice[29] PLOUVORN01:41:1510,07
170n°189CORFA Lionel[29] OXYGENE PLOUNEVEN01:41:1810,07
171n°176RAULT DOMINIQUE[29] PLOUGOULM01:41:2110,07
172n°086RANC Anne[29] TEAM LANDI TRIATHLO01:41:2410,06
173n°052BOUGET Stephanie[29] COURIR A MORLAIX01:41:2710,06
174n°017LE GOT CLAUDE[29] LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU01:41:3010,05
175n°126LE GAD Didier[29] SANTEC01:41:3410,04
176n°269MEAR Jean-JacquesLES FOULEES DU KERNIC01:41:4110,03
177n°264LE RUE EmilePACMAC01:41:4910,02
178n°225SCLEAR Gilles[29] HERMINE SPORTS NATU01:41:5510,01
179n°061LOAEC Marie-Frédérique[29] LESNEVEN01:42:169,97
180n°044GUINARD Christian[29] LANDIVISIAU01:42:249,96
181n°020DUQUESNE Vincent[29] UNE OASIS POUR LA SE01:42:339,95
182n°100CARROT Frédéric[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:42:429,93
183n°140CAROU Gurvan[29] COURIR A SANTEC01:42:509,92
184n°185LE GOFF Maurice[29] REDEG 2901:42:599,9
185n°026BAILLOUX Anthony[22] FH01:43:149,88
186n°016NEDELEC Christel[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:43:259,86
187n°179DUFAUD Gregory[29] LA JOIE DE COURIR01:43:309,86
188n°046PIOLET Séverine[29] LES COQUELICOTS01:43:459,83
189n°087BRIGAUDEAU Philippe[29] LA JOIE DE COURIR PLA01:43:559,82
190n°238GUEGUEN Anthony[29] TROTTEURS DE LA PEN01:44:029,81
191n°053CADIOU Marie-Gabrielle[29] COURIR A MORLAIX01:44:159,79
192n°078CRENN Erwan[29] FOOTING LANDERNEEN01:44:339,76
193n°246COAT Hubert[29] LANDIVISIAU01:44:519,73
194n°012MOAL Jean Alain[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:45:049,71
195n°507OLLIVIER MartineNon Licencié01:45:089,7
196n°004MENEZ Patrice[29] PLOUGOULM01:45:139,7
197n°164HOUDIN David[29] COURIR A SIZUN01:45:529,64
198n°505RIOU EtienneNon Licencié01:46:359,57
199n°504RIOU StéphaneNon Licencié01:46:369,57
200n°227MOAL SylvieKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING01:46:399,57
201n°228AZOU ReneKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING01:46:409,56
202n°215DERRIEN Gilles[29] KASTELL TRAIL RUNNI01:46:459,56
203n°232OLIER Jean lucNon Licencié01:46:479,55
204n°056PICHARD Nathalie[29] BREIZH SPORT AVENTU01:46:499,55
205n°065MADEC Karine[29] ST MEEN01:46:519,55
206n°076CUEFF Ronan[29] LA FOULEE FOLGOATIE01:46:569,54
207n°063BOTHOREL Sebastien[29] REDEG2901:46:589,54
208n°066HERRY Alain[29] OXYGENE PLOUNEVEN01:47:009,53
209n°009LE BORGNE STEPHANE[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:47:489,46
210n°156CHABOCHE Jean-Nicolas[29] PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS01:48:239,41
211n°155MORVAN Corinne[29] COURIR A ST DIVY01:48:249,41
212n°067YANN Thierry[29] TEAM BIBUS BREST01:48:339,4
213n°075GUILLERM Gildas[29] LES BLES D OR GOUESN01:48:359,39
214n°032MAHEAS Jean-François[29] GUIPAVAS OXYGENE01:48:379,39
215n°216RUNAVOT Gwennaïg[29] PLOUDANIEL01:48:559,37
216n°256EDERN MARCEL[29] CMBK PLOUNEVEZ01:49:489,29
217n°190DURANTEAU Patrice[29] PLOUNEVENTER01:49:579,28
218n°219MOTIR Karine[29] PLOUZEVEDE01:49:599,27
219n°198ORHAND Lucile[29] MESPAUL01:50:119,26
220n°171LE ROY FABRICE[29] PLOUESCAT01:50:139,26
221n°186COMBOT Claude[29] TREFLAOUENAN01:50:159,25
222n°199GALLOUEDEC David[29] RUGBY LANDIVISIEN01:50:189,25
223n°181RIOU Jean Jacques[29] PLOUNEVENTER01:50:349,23
224n°161GRALL Nadine[29] ST POL DE LEON AC01:51:159,17
225n°201LESTIDEAU Cathy[29] ECUM CLEDER01:51:229,16
226n°163LE LEZ Vincent[29] ENTENTE CUM01:51:269,15
227n°096LOZACHMEUR Eric[29] LA MARTYRE01:51:319,15
228n°127LE GLEUT Adrien[29] PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS01:52:169,09
229n°111CAVAREC Nicolas[29] ST MEEN01:52:189,08
230n°043LOUSSOT Fanny[29] CELLERIER BENEAT AS01:52:309,07
231n°141JOSSET Lionel[29] LANDERNEAU01:52:419,05
232n°122LE TREUT Melanie[29] SPEDERIEN PLOUENAN01:53:428,97
233n°094JOSSET Valérie[29] ASMB01:53:498,96
234n°029RONCIER Ivan[29] FANCH RIDER TRAIL01:54:028,95
235n°109BRETON Christophe[29] SPEEDERIEN PLOUENA01:54:088,94
236n°259TROADEC ChristopheNon Licencié01:54:488,89
237n°008PLANTEC Stephanie[29] REDERIEN PLOUGOULM01:55:078,86
238n°002HELLIO Sebastien[29] PLOUESCAT01:55:398,82
239n°003GAUTRON Benjamin[29] CLEDER01:55:468,81
240n°036SOUFFLET Olivier[29] FOOTING LANDERNEEN01:55:528,8
241n°013GENTY Antony[50] MARCILLY01:56:158,78
242n°224ARGOUARCH Fabien[29] PLOUVORN01:56:198,77
243n°042SALUDEN Tanguy[29] PLOUENAN01:56:228,77
244n°245MARTIN Georges[29] LOC EGUINER01:57:238,69
245n°102EON Mario[29] ST MARTIN DES CHAMP01:57:288,68
246n°158MARC Dominique[29] LANDI FC01:57:528,65
247n°054POULIQUEN Christelle[29] LANDIVISIAU01:57:548,65
248n°151LE GOFF ISABELLE[29] FOULEES PLOUVORN01:57:578,65
249n°027ROUSSELOT Morgane[29] PLOUENAN01:59:398,53
250n°250CAILLARD CelineKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING02:00:398,46
251n°074THERETTE Eric[29] ST MARTIN DES CHAMP02:01:428,38
252n°236LE GUEN Nathalie[29] CMBK PLOUNEVEZ LOC02:01:448,38
253n°226SCLEAR Claire[29] HERMINE SPORTS NATU02:01:578,36
254n°150LE ROY CLAIRE[29] PLOUESCAT02:03:158,28
255n°144COURTES Sylvia[29] LCA02:03:258,26
256n°024DARGENT Sandrine[29] EQUIP CLUB MADININA02:03:298,26
257n°208URBIN Jean Marc[29] BREST02:03:558,23
258n°136NEDELEC ISABELLE[29] BREST02:04:408,18
259n°028BRANELLEC Sébastien[29] PLOUIDER02:04:458,18
260n°068DERMINE Marianne[29] FOULEES KERNIC02:04:598,16
261n°079LE BIHAN Dominique[29] TROTTEURS DE LA PEN02:05:168,14
262n°501DERRIEN HervéTROTTEURS DE LA PENZE02:06:008,1
263n°172BERVAS FREDERIC[29] PLOUENAN02:06:308,06
264n°083FOURNIS Laurent[29] MORLAIX02:06:378,06
265n°112PALAIS Wilfrid[29] BREST GOELOPEURS02:14:007,61
266n°167ARGOUARCH Catherine[29] SPEEDERIEN02:14:017,61
267n°031CABIOCH Marie[29] CD2902:14:017,61

Nos Partenaires