Résultats Course Nature 23 KM

Pos.DossardNomClubT. officielT. Réel
11020SAMUEL HOUSSAISINDÉPENDANT01:33:4801:33:47
2908YOANN SIBIRILLTA MORLAIX01:34:5101:34:50
3863Pierre-yves GUIVARCHINDÉPENDANT01:36:3501:36:34
41024ALEXANDRE CARIOUINDÉPENDANT01:36:5601:36:55
51021REMY CARIOUINDÉPENDANT01:37:4101:37:40
6963Pierre-Marc MAUDUITMORLAIX TRIATHLON01:38:1401:38:13
7890Maxime NEAINDÉPENDANT01:41:2901:41:28
8951Franck FIDRYTEAM KALENJI BREST01:41:5001:41:49
91006Bernard UGUENTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT01:43:4101:43:40
10865Stéphane LE GOVICLANNION TRIATHLON01:44:0401:44:04
11937Yohann ABOLIVIERIL ETAIT UN FOIE01:44:1601:44:16
12961Régis MOALTEAM HENAFF RAPIDOPRET01:44:3801:44:37
13864BENOIT LE SCLOTOURINDÉPENDANT01:44:4301:44:43
14881David TROADECTEAM HENAFF01:44:5901:44:59
151026MICKAEL CHAUSSYINDÉPENDANT01:45:5001:45:50
16922Michel KEROUANTONOXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER01:46:0001:45:59
17860Frederic CLOARECINDÉPENDANT01:46:2401:46:24
181003Ariel LE TREUTSPEEDERIEN PLOUENAN01:46:3101:46:30
19933Kevin KERVIZICINDÉPENDANT01:46:4001:46:40
201000STEPHANE DERRIENINDÉPENDANT01:47:2001:47:19
21853Marc-antoine RIGOTINDÉPENDANT01:48:0001:47:59
22900Philippe LABATPENCRAN01:48:0201:48:02
23869David MONODPISCINE LANDIVISIAU01:48:1601:48:15
24888Pascal KERLEAULES CAVALEURS PLMCB01:48:4201:48:42
251007GILBERT TOUDICTEAM GWERLISKIN01:49:2001:49:20
26873Nicolas LE BRASINDÉPENDANT01:49:3101:49:30
271005PIERRE JESTINBREIZH SPORT AVENTURE01:49:3501:49:35
28867Mathieu BOTHORELTEAM HENAFF SKOR MB01:49:3901:49:38
29871Kevin URIENTEAM SPORTS E.LECLERC ST POL01:50:0301:50:03
30977Serge LAMENDOURTEAM HUMBLEZH01:50:2101:50:21
311014Florent COSQUERTEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE01:50:2701:50:27
32949ROMAIN COMAS BEGARD01:50:3201:50:31
33979Matthieu GLIKPOREDEG2901:51:4101:51:40
341008Florent GALLOUEDECEQUIP CLUB MADININA01:51:4601:51:45
351013Sebastien AUFFRETTEAM HENAFF SKOR MB01:52:1701:52:16
36995RICHARD MONCUSINDÉPENDANT01:52:4401:52:44
37936Hyacinthe ANDRIEUXCOETQUIDAN TRIATHLON01:53:1901:53:18
38989Régis CHOPINHERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS01:53:2701:53:26
39911Johann LE MEHAUTETROTERRIEN LANDI01:53:3001:53:29
40879Jean-Marc EDERNTROTTERIEN LANDI01:53:5401:53:54
41984Christophe MORVANINDÉPENDANT01:54:2001:54:20
42920Patrick BODROSBREIZH SPORT AVENTURE01:54:3401:54:33
43983Ronald VIGOUROUXINDÉPENDANT01:54:3401:54:33
441031EMMANUEL CLAITEINDÉPENDANT01:54:5401:54:53
45878Julien GERARDINDÉPENDANT01:55:0201:55:01
46910Rodrigue LE BROCHERTERRE DE RUNNING LANNION01:55:2301:55:22
47851Steve POIVETBREST GOELOPEURS01:55:3301:55:32
48896Erwann KERMANAC'HINDÉPENDANT01:55:4701:55:46
491023PATRICE COULOIGNERINDÉPENDANT01:56:4101:56:41
50857Delphine COZBREST GOELOPEURS01:57:0801:57:08
511015Benoit COATINDÉPENDANT01:57:0901:57:08
52889Myriam GALLETNATURVAN01:57:2101:57:20
53974Christophe BARTHEREDEG 2901:58:0201:58:02
54882Erwan CORREINDÉPENDANT01:58:0901:58:09
55991Fabien GOURMELENGOURMELEN01:58:1801:58:17
56913Jérémy GARANDELINDÉPENDANT01:58:3301:58:33
57892Philippe CHAPALAINROSKO VITES02:01:4002:01:39
58996LIONEL GALLOUINDÉPENDANT02:01:5702:01:57
59931Erwann CAROFFBODILIS VTT AVENTURE02:02:1102:02:11
60850Daniel PLANTECREDERIEN PLOUGOULM02:02:1102:02:11
61962Patrice GUILLERMHERMINE SPORTS NATURE02:02:1402:02:13
621001LAURENT BOGAKTR02:02:1802:02:17
63932Anthony AILLERIEINDÉPENDANT02:02:5802:02:57
64916Axelle CADEC BARBIMORLAIX TRATHLON02:03:1002:03:10
65905Gregory GLASZIOUINDÉPENDANT02:03:2902:03:29
66880Kévin LE GODECBREIZH CANITUDE02:03:3102:03:31
67993Gerard ROLLANDREDEG 2902:03:3202:03:31
68901David HERVELANNION TRIATHLON02:04:1302:04:13
69975Yannick KERVOALCTS ST THONAN02:04:3902:04:38
70941Anthony GOUEZBREIZH SPORT AVENTURE02:04:3902:04:38
71929Olivier LE BIHANECUM CLEDER02:05:0002:04:59
72954CHRISTOPHE COMBOTTROTTERIEN LANDI02:05:0702:05:06
73956Thomas COLLOCLES FOULEES DU KERNIC02:05:1802:05:18
74927Alain MONOTINDÉPENDANT02:05:2302:05:23
751011Ludovic LADANLA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE02:05:5402:05:54
76891Yvon LE JEUNECOURIR A SANTEC02:05:5902:05:59
77914Gregory DUFAUDLA JOIE DE COURIR02:06:0102:06:01
78981Yann LARHANTECINDÉPENDANT02:06:1302:06:13
79972Lionel BELLECHERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS02:06:2102:06:20
80923Thierry CAERST MEEN02:08:0802:08:07
81924Amélie ETIENNEKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING02:08:3502:08:35
82973Serge HARDYCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BREST02:08:4502:08:44
83971Gregory DARGENTEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:09:1102:09:10
84955Thierry LE BERREINDÉPENDANT02:09:2302:09:23
85964Stephane SUELJOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC02:09:2302:09:23
861030GILBERT SAOSINDÉPENDANT02:09:3602:09:36
87968Eric BOURGINREDEG 29 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX02:09:3802:09:37
88986Julien CORLOSQUETHERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS02:10:2502:10:24
89998Fabrice CAILLEAUSUP 29 MORLAIX02:10:3602:10:35
901018Guillaume COATINDÉPENDANT02:11:1902:11:18
91875Laurent LE SAOUTMORLAIX TRIATHLON02:11:2002:11:20
92980DENIS TOANENBREST GOELOPEURS02:11:2602:11:26
931016Benoit GALLOUEDECEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:11:4202:11:41
94988Thierry FLOCHHERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS02:11:5202:11:52
951004PIERRICK GUILLOTINGUIPAVAS OXYGENE02:12:1102:12:10
96866GABRIEL VERZAKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING02:12:3202:12:31
97987Rachel DANTCOURIR A SIZUN02:12:3502:12:35
981029DORIAN LE PLUARTINDÉPENDANT02:12:3502:12:35
99917Jérôme BARBEINDÉPENDANT02:12:4102:12:41
100997JEAN LUC TURPININDÉPENDANT02:12:5702:12:57
101919Kevin RIOUBODILISVTTAVENTURE02:13:0702:13:07
102976Nadine GRALLKASTEL TRAIL RUNNING02:13:1402:13:14
103985Cedric CADIOUREDEG 2902:13:1502:13:14
104982Gilbert KEROMNESCOURIR A MORLAIX02:13:4702:13:47
105966Alain BRIANTCOURIR A LOCQUE02:13:4802:13:47
106944Philippe GLOANECHERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS02:14:3902:14:38
107872Stephanie BOUGETCOURIR A MORLAIX02:14:4202:14:41
108903Mickael JIFFRELOTINDÉPENDANT02:15:2502:15:25
109953Gurvan STEPHANTEAM GWERLISKIN02:15:4002:15:39
110886Alexis BERNARDINDÉPENDANT02:16:2102:16:20
111999JEAN PIERRE LE BERRECOURIR A SANTEC02:16:2602:16:26
112898Olivier LANDAUINDÉPENDANT02:16:3902:16:38
113928Pierre-Yves LE GACBREST GOELOPEURS02:16:5802:16:57
114897Christel NEDELECREDERIEN PLOUGOULM02:17:2002:17:19
115883Anne RANCINDÉPENDANT02:17:5302:17:52
116859Jérémie DENIELCOURIR A MORLAIX02:17:5402:17:54
117855Julien LE CORREINDÉPENDANT02:18:0102:18:00
118887Christelle HELLEGOETTROTTERIEN LANDI02:18:3902:18:39
1191025MARC MEVELINDÉPENDANT02:18:4302:18:42
120994BERTRAND MORIZURIL ETAIT UN FOIE02:19:1602:19:16
121959Grégory BOURINDÉPENDANT02:19:1902:19:18
122893CLAUDE LE GOTINDÉPENDANT02:19:4902:19:48
123969Denis PORHELEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:19:5402:19:53
124967Olivier RAMPNOUXTEAM MADININIA02:19:5502:19:54
125978Patrice GUILLOUEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:19:5502:19:54
126940David LAZENNECEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:19:5602:19:55
127935CAROLINE PERONINDÉPENDANT02:20:1902:20:18
128895Ronan DANIELOUECUM CLEDER02:20:4202:20:42
129856Morgane ROUSSELOT HENRIOROSCOVITES02:20:4902:20:49
130884CELINE AUBRYTROTTERIEN LANDI /ASHM02:21:0102:21:01
131957KARINE BODROSINDÉPENDANT02:21:0802:21:07
132970Marie-Gabrielle CADIOUCOURIR A MORLAIX02:21:1202:21:12
133877Philippe WALLBOTTOPTIQUE DES JACOBINS02:21:3702:21:37
1341028LAETITIA DUBOISINDÉPENDANT02:22:0402:22:03
1351027JEROME DUBOISINDÉPENDANT02:22:0402:22:04
136899Gilles CRIBIERREDERIEN PLOUGOULM02:22:3702:22:37
137946Sylvain CUEFFEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:23:1402:23:14
138894Vincent DUMONTINDÉPENDANT02:23:2402:23:24
139902Yann RICHARDINDÉPENDANT02:23:2502:23:24
140950Alexis RAFFRAYINDÉPENDANT02:24:0502:24:04
1411009Sébastien MEVELINDÉPENDANT02:24:4102:24:41
142934Nicolas CAVARECINDÉPENDANT02:26:0902:26:08
143918CHRISTOPHE DARGENTEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:26:1402:26:14
144990Erwan PAUGAMEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:26:1502:26:14
145958Alexandre DENIELINDÉPENDANT02:27:4002:27:40
146945Jean luc OLIERKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING02:27:4502:27:45
147912Nicolas BLEUNVENKASTELL TRAIL RUNNING02:27:4702:27:46
148948Lionel JOSSETTORTUES DE L ELORN02:27:5202:27:51
149904Christian GUINARDMADININA02:28:0502:28:05
150885Philippe BRIGAUDEAULA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC02:28:5402:28:54
151939Fanny COATANEAINDÉPENDANT02:29:2602:29:26
152876Stéphane MAUGERINDÉPENDANT02:30:1602:30:16
153943Hubert COATINDÉPENDANT02:30:1802:30:17
1541017Maryline URIENREDEG2902:31:4802:31:48
155930Hélène LE GALLLES COQUELICOTS02:32:0702:32:06
156925Priscillia CHAZELREDEG 29 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX02:32:3002:32:30
157926Luc MAREMEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:32:4302:32:43
158965Francoise PINVIDICINDÉPENDANT02:32:4302:32:43
159907Ilia BANOVSKIINDÉPENDANT02:33:1902:33:18
160942Véronique PAGEINDÉPENDANT02:34:0602:34:05
161874Serge TAILE MANIKOMINDÉPENDANT02:34:0902:34:09
162854Stéphanie PLANTECREDERIEN PLOUGOULM02:34:1002:34:10
163947Valérie JOSSETASMB02:35:3302:35:33
1641010PATRICK GUYOMAREQUIP CLUB MADININA02:38:3102:38:31
165909Magali CERONEQUIP CLUB MADININA02:38:3102:38:31
166952Jean Marc URBININDÉPENDANT02:39:0602:39:06
1671022CHRISTELLE LAMIREINDÉPENDANT02:40:2202:40:22
168862Marc TOURNELLECA.S.PLOUGUIN03:07:1803:07:17
169861Cindy JOLIVETAS PLOUGUIN03:07:1803:07:18
-915Ewen CORREINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-921David RUNGOATINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-868Olivier JEHLINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-992Johann ESTANEZ AGUASINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-870Cédric LE BERRMIKAEL QUERE TRANSPORT00:00:0000:00:00
-1019BRENDAN TANGUYINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-960Matthieu LE RESTTEAM HENAFF00:00:0000:00:00
-858Cyril LE NAYTEAM AUDI INTERSPORT PAIMPOL LANNION00:00:0000:00:00
-1002Mickael MARTININDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00
-938Sylvain LEICKDAUPHINS DE L ELORN00:00:0000:00:00
-906James DONERLTA00:00:0000:00:00
-852Olivier SOUFFLETFOOTING LANDERNEEN00:00:0000:00:00
-1012Jean-Baptiste CAERINDÉPENDANT00:00:0000:00:00

Nos Partenaires